Trump Towers Three

15801 Collins Ave Coral Gables, FL 33160

Year Built 2010
Bedrooms 2 to 3
Square Ft. Range* 1,463 to 2,928
No. of Floors 43
No. of Units 271
Price Range* $1,200,000 to $3,149,000
Available Units* 10
Avg $/Square Ft.* $943
Average Price* $2,067,700
Average DOM* 159
*Last Updated : 05/11/2026

Alerts on new Listings

Subscribe to new listing alerts and get a daily emails. On New Sales & Rentals

Trump Towers Three Condos For Sale

2 Bedroom Condos for Sale

Unit # Price %Chng Img Bed/Bath
3205 $1,200,000 -18.64% 47 2/2
3405 $1,330,000 60 2/2
4203 $1,799,000 19 2/3
Avg Price Avg $/SQFT Lowest Sale Price Highest Sale Price Avg Days on Market
$1,443,000 $886 $1,200,000 $1,799,000 321
Short SaleShort Sale  Foreclosure - Foreclosure  *a blinking %change means price adjustment in the past 20 days. New listing Last updated Today

3 Bedroom Condos for Sale

Unit # Price %Chng Img Bed/Bath
1803 $1,675,000 20 3/3
2602 $1,990,000 23 3/3
3702 $1,995,000 49 3/3
2606 $2,190,000 -0.45% 35 3/3
4004 $2,650,000 50 3/3
1601 $2,699,000 -14.29% 50 3/3
2201 $3,149,000 5.32% 61 3/3
$2,335,429 $968 $1,675,000 $3,149,000 89

Trump Towers Three Condos For Rent

Trump Towers Three Recent Sales

Trump Towers Three Recent Rentals